Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) SC multi-mode (M) / 10m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Mcab H191644

Hover over an image to enlarge

38.18 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
15 Είδη
+
7003421
Product Code:H191644
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134935227

Mcab 7003421 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003421)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003421)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003421)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191644
EAN Code:
4260134935227

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.