Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab H191662

Hover over an image to enlarge

40.95 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
7003428
Product Code:H191662
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134935296

Mcab 7003428 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: Male/Male
Cable type: OFC
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet
Cable length: 10 m

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191662
EAN Code:
4260134935296

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.