Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 62,5/125 7,5M, OM1 LSZH, ORANGE (7000855)

Mcab H191195

Hover over an image to enlarge

23.28 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
7000855
Product Code:H191195
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134933070

Mcab 7000855 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

Feature list

Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Cable colour: Orange
Cable length: 7.5 m
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191195
EAN Code:
4260134933070
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.