Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Mcab H191453

Hover over an image to enlarge

27.41 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
23 Είδη
+
7003306
Product Code:H191453
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134934374

Mcab 7003306 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable colour: -
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191453
EAN Code:
4260134934374

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.