Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Mcab H191438

Hover over an image to enlarge

34.54 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
16 Είδη
+
7003319
Product Code:H191438
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134934503

Mcab 7003319 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 15 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable colour: -
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191438
EAN Code:
4260134934503

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗ ΣΤΗΝ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεαν αποστολη σε ολες τις παραγγελιες άνω των € 100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παραλαβε τα προιοντα σου, τη μερα και την ωρα που σε βολευει,

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Ολα τα προιοντα καλυπτονται από εγγυηση καλης λειτουργιας για 2 χρονια