0 Your Cart

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

Cisco - OEM V250091

Hover over an image to enlarge

98.32 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
SFP-10G-SR-C
Product Code:V250091
EAN Code:4053162132399
Manufacturer:Cisco - OEM

Cisco - OEM SFP-10G-SR-C 10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
SFP transceiver type: SR
Plug and Play: Y
Hot-swap: Y
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

More Details

Product Code:
V250091
EAN Code:
4053162132399
Manufacturer:
Cisco - OEM

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.