0 Your Cart

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

Hewlett Packard 9434TRL

Hover over an image to enlarge

246.06 
(Including VAT)
45 item(s)
+
J9054C
Product Code:9434TRL
EAN Code:0886112003739
Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard

Hewlett Packard J9054C HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver for HP 2620 / 3800 Switch Series

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 100 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u
Auto MDI/MDI-X: -
Maximum transfer distance: - m
Wavelength: - nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Duplex system: Full, Half
Compatible products: HP 2620HP 3800
Hot-Plug support: Y
Weight: 30 g

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

More Details

Product Code:
9434TRL
EAN Code:
0886112003739
Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.