0 Your Cart

LevelOne 1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-3001)

Hover over an image to enlarge

52.71 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
SFP-3001
Product Code:Y982400
EAN Code:4015867154663
Manufacturer:LevelOne

LevelOne SFP-3001 LevelOne 1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-3001)

More Details

Product Code:
Y982400
EAN Code:
4015867154663
Manufacturer:
LevelOne
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.