Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 15m, fibre optic (7003322)

Mcab H191429

Hover over an image to enlarge

33.65 
(Including VAT)
14 item(s)
+
7003322
Product Code:H191429
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134934534

Mcab 7003322 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 15m, fibre optic (7003322)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 15m, fibre optic (7003322)

- Aramid yarn strength members ensures tension-resistance
and long term stability in transmission
- Small outer diameter, lightweight
- Singlemode UPC polished
- Flame-retardant, low attenuation Application
- Patching, Crossing
- Indoor cabling

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 15 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 15m, fibre optic (7003322)

Length:
15.0m

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191429
EAN Code:
4260134934534

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.