Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) / SC multi-mode (M) / 3m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Mcab H191640

Hover over an image to enlarge

20.04 
(Including VAT)
3 item(s)
+
7003418
Product Code:H191640
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134935197

Mcab 7003418 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 3 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191640
EAN Code:
4260134935197

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.