0 Your Cart

M-CAB LWL Patch cable /LC multi-mode (M) ST multi-mode (M) /1m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Mcab H191638

Hover over an image to enlarge

15.05 
(Including VAT)
17 item(s)
+
7003423
Product Code:H191638
EAN Code:4260134935241
Manufacturer:Mcab

Mcab 7003423 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003423)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003423)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 1 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003423)

More Details

Product Code:
H191638
EAN Code:
4260134935241
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.