Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

M-CAB LWL Network cable LC multi-mode (M) ST multi-mode (M) / 5m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 halogen-free violet

Mcab H191670

Hover over an image to enlarge

26.29 
(Including VAT)
9 item(s)
+
7003426
Product Code:H191670
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134935272

Mcab 7003426 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191670
EAN Code:
4260134935272

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE SHIPPING IN CYPRUS

Free shipping on all orders over €100.

Free pickup

Free pickup for all orders collected from our store.

2 Years Warranty

All products are covered by warranty for 2 years