0 Your Cart

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab H191662

Hover over an image to enlarge

40.95 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7003428
Product Code:H191662
EAN Code:4260134935296
Manufacturer:Mcab

Mcab 7003428 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: Male/Male
Cable type: OFC
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet
Cable length: 10 m

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

More Details

Product Code:
H191662
EAN Code:
4260134935296
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.