Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003305)

Mcab H191452

Hover over an image to enlarge

24.16 
(Including VAT)
15 item(s)
+
7003305
Product Code:H191452
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134934367

Mcab 7003305 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003305)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003305)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable colour: -
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003305)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191452
EAN Code:
4260134934367

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE SHIPPING IN CYPRUS

Free shipping on all orders over €100.

Free pickup

Free pickup for all orders collected from our store.

2 Years Warranty

All products are covered by warranty for 2 years