HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

AJ835A
95.56
113.72 με Φ.Π.Α.
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code943V7V3 EAN Code0884420053699 ManufacturerHewlett Packard

Hewlett Packard AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Product Name HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 m
Compatibility HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:
  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
943V7V3
EAN Code
0884420053699
Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular