0 Your Cart

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Hewlett Packard ProCurve 94304PQ

Hover over an image to enlarge

2,389.32 
(Including VAT)
136 item(s)
+
J9151A
Product Code:94304PQ
EAN Code:0884420143314
Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard ProCurve

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Hewlett Packard ProCurve J9151A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber.

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

More Details

Product Code:
94304PQ
EAN Code:
0884420143314
Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard ProCurve

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.