0 Your Cart

Lancom Systems Lancom SFP-LX-LC1 1000Base-LX (LS61557)

Lancom Systems N170133

Hover over an image to enlarge

247.45 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
LS61557
Product Code:N170133
EAN Code:4044144615573
Manufacturer:Lancom Systems

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Lancom Systems LS61557 Lancom Systems Lancom SFP-LX-LC1 1000Base-LX (LS61557)

1000Base-LX SFP-Modul for Gigabit uplink ports of the LANCOM ES Switch series
- 1000Base-LX standard;
- Hot pluggable;
- Support 9µm singlemode fiber SMF cable;
- Full duplex mode.

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Connectivity technology: Wired
Hot-swap: Y
Interface: SFP
Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3z
Full duplex: Y

More Details

Product Code:
N170133
EAN Code:
4044144615573
Manufacturer:
Lancom Systems
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.