LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-LC 50/125M 10.0M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Mcab H191197

Hover over an image to enlarge

7000870
21.25 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7000870
Product Code:H191197
EAN Code:4260134933117
Manufacturer:Mcab
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7000870 LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-LC 50/125M 10.0M OM2 LSZH ORAN

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-LC 50/125M 10.0M OM2 LSZH ORAN

M-Cab 7000870. Colour: Orange

Technical details
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Gender type male/male
Cable type LWL
Cable length 10 m
Technical details
Full duplex Yes
Colour
Cable colour Orange
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-LC 50/125M 10.0M OM2 LSZH ORAN

More Details

Product Code:
H191197
EAN Code:
4260134933117
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.