0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003312)

Mcab H191449

Hover over an image to enlarge

25.44 
(Including VAT)
24 item(s)
+
7003312
Product Code:H191449
EAN Code:4260134934435
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7003312 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003312)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003312)

- Aramid yarn strength members ensures tension-resistance
and long term stability in transmission
- Small outer diameter, lightweight
- Singlemode UPC polished
- Flame-retardant, low attenuation Application
- Patching, Crossing
- Indoor cabling

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-4, IEC 61754-20, TIA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003312)

More Details

Product Code:
H191449
EAN Code:
4260134934435
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.