0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Mcab H191431

Hover over an image to enlarge

26.73 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7003318
Product Code:H191431
EAN Code:4260134934497
Manufacturer:Mcab

Mcab 7003318 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: OP-03-05001, GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2, IA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Length:
10.0m

More Details

Product Code:
H191431
EAN Code:
4260134934497
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.