0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) / 20m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua

Mcab H191439

Hover over an image to enlarge

41.79 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7003320
Product Code:H191439
EAN Code:4260134934510
Manufacturer:Mcab

Mcab 7003320 M-CAB Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) / 20m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender: Male/Male
Cable type: OFNR
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable length: 20 m
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

More Details

Product Code:
H191439
EAN Code:
4260134934510
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.