0 Your Cart

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-SC (7003323)

Mcab H191443

Hover over an image to enlarge

41.61 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7003323
Product Code:H191443
EAN Code:4260134934541
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7003323 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-SC (7003323)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-SC (7003323)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 20 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-SC (7003323)

More Details

Product Code:
H191443
EAN Code:
4260134934541
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.