0 Your Cart

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com V932282

Hover over an image to enlarge

79.50 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
29 Είδη
+
SFPGLCLHSMST
Product Code:V932282
EAN Code:0065030850643
Manufacturer:StarTech.com

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

StarTech.com SFPGLCLHSMST StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) (SFPGLCLHSMST)

- Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps
- Supports distances up to 10 km 6.2 miles
- Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards MSA
- Compatible with Cisco equipment
- LC Fiber connector
- Fully Hot Pluggable

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3z
SFP transceiver type: LH
Hot-Plug support: Y
Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Single-mode
Duplex system: Full, Half
Width: 12 mm
Depth: 60 mm
Height: 10 mm
Weight: 18 g
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity range: 30 - 70 %
RoHS compliance: Y
Package weight: 45 g

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) (SFPGLCLHSMST)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V932282
EAN Code:
0065030850643
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.