TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm

TP-LINK Z000087

Hover over an image to enlarge

TL-SM311LM
36.45 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
ΑΛΛΕΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΕΣ ΙΔΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΟΣ
WRHOUSE 3
Διαθέσιμο
38.00 €
TL-SM311LM
Product Code:Z000087
EAN Code:6935364030209
Manufacturer:TP-LINK
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm

TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.
Networking
Data transfer rate1280 Mbit/s
Data link protocolCSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Full duplexYes
Connectivity
InterfaceLC
Plug and PlayYes
Connectivity technologyWired
Environmental conditions
Operating relative humidity range10 - 90 %
Storage temperature range (T-T)-40 - 80 °C
Environmental conditions
Operating temperature range (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Storage relative humidity range5 - 90 %
Certificates
CertificationFCC, CE
Energy management
Power requirements3.3V
Technical details
Compliance industry standardsIEEE 802.3z
Maximum operating distance550 m
Wavelength850 nm
Fiber type50/125um / 62.5/125um

TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
Z000087
EAN Code:
6935364030209
Manufacturer:
TP-LINK

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.