TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B

TP-LINK-TLSM321B-Networking

Hover over an image to enlarge

TL-SM321B
36.45 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
ΑΛΛΕΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΕΣ ΙΔΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΟΣ
WRHOUSE 3
Διαθέσιμο
39.47 €
TL-SM321B
Product Code:Z000107
EAN Code:6935364030520
Manufacturer:TP-LINK
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B

Description

TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Link's routers, switches, media converters to provide high speed and stability.

Special Features

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
  • Internal +3.3V power supply
  • Plug-and-Play

Product Specification

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-BX
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single mode
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compliant Standards Plug and Play, FCC
Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
Max Operating Temperature 70 °C
Humidity Range Operating 10 - 90%

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
Z000107
EAN Code:
6935364030520
Manufacturer:
TP-LINK

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.