0 Your Cart

ZyXEL 10G XFP-SR, XFP transceiver module, LC multi-mode up to 300m

Zyxel B772314

Hover over an image to enlarge

680.21 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
91-010-179001B
Product Code:B772314
EAN Code:4718937507702
Manufacturer:Zyxel

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Zyxel 91-010-179001B ZyXEL 10G XFP-SR, XFP transceiver module, LC multi-mode up to 300m

ZyXEL 10G XFP-SR, XFP transceiver module, LC multi-mode up to 300m

SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL’s small form factor pluggable SFP transceiver family provides high speed full duplex Gigabit performance and hot-pluggable flexibility when operation. All SFP transceiver family is fully compliant with 802.3z standard and SFP MSA for high interoperability to eliminate failure due to compatibility.

Features:
- Industry standard compliance;
- SFP MSA Multi-Source Agreement compliance;
- Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility;
- Compact size, high port density;
- Single 3.3V power supply Low power dissipation.

10G XFP Transceiver
- Connector of Type - LC;
- Mode - Multi-mode;
- Wavelength - 850 nm;
- Distance - 300 m.

Feature list

Interface type: XFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3z
Maximum transfer distance: 300 m
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

ZyXEL 10G XFP-SR, XFP transceiver module, LC multi-mode up to 300m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
B772314
EAN Code:
4718937507702
Manufacturer:
Zyxel

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.