Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
StarTech.com, 0065030827072
17.67 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
A50FBLCLC2
2 χρόνια
41 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2 StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCLC2 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire – making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Feature list

Cable colour: Blue
Cable length: 2 m
Packaging width: 15.00 mm
Packaging height: 220.00 mm
Packaging length: 203.00 mm
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Product Code:
V931661
EAN Code:
0065030827072

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία