Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Transceiver

Transceiver

18.85  (22.43  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
DN-81001
Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm Feature list Interface type: mini-GBIC Data...
Product Code5091257 EAN Code4016032305668 ManufacturerAssmann/Digitus
18.90  (22.49  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
18.90  (22.49  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
20.01  (23.81  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
20.27  (24.12  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
20.55  (24.45  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-8 business days.
Available
+
TL-SM321B
TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B Description TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of...
Product Code03:501846 EAN Code6935364030520 ManufacturerTP-LINK
21.40  (25.47  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
25.04  (29.80  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
27.43  (32.64  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
27.59  (32.83  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-8 business days.
Available
+
35.04  (41.70  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
38.88  (46.27  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
86206
Product Code04:180257 EAN Code4043619862061 ManufacturerDeLOCK
39.70  (47.24  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
TL-SM321A
TP-LINK TL-SM321A / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / GigE / 1000Base-BX / LC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm | TL-SM321A Description TP-Link's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber,...
Product Code03:501845 EAN Code6935364030513 ManufacturerTP-LINK
43.82  (52.15  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • 18
  • 3506
Show in stock items only
Manufacturer
    More (8)