Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Transceiver

Transceiver

19.24  (22.90  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
19.24  (22.90  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
19.24  (22.90  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
DN-81001
Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm Feature list Interface type: mini-GBIC Data...
Product Code5091257 EAN Code4016032305668 ManufacturerAssmann/Digitus
19.25  (22.91  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
19.32  (22.99  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-8 business days.
Available
+
20.99  (24.98  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / GigE (pack of 2) | UF-MM-1G Product Description Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Packaged Quantity 2...
Product Code03:531681 EAN Code810354025907 ManufacturerUbiquiti
21.60  (25.70  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
TL-SM321B
TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B Description TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of...
Product Code03:501846 EAN Code6935364030520 ManufacturerTP-LINK
22.46  (26.73  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
26.30  (31.30  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
28.03  (33.36  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
28.15  (33.50  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-8 business days.
Available
+
30.50  (36.30  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
TEG-MGBSX
Trendnet TEG-MGBSX Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Maximum data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s Switch type: Unmanaged Ports quantity: 2 Connectivity technology: Wired Gigabit Ethernet copper ports quantity: 2 Stackable: N Power over...
Product CodeZ010087 EAN Code0710931501605 ManufacturerTrendnet
32.04  (38.13  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
35.75  (42.54  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
39.79  (47.35  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-4 business days.
Available
+
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • 19
  • 2164
Show in stock items only
Manufacturer
    More (11)