Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125Μ, 7,5M, OM4, LSZH, VIOLETT (7003427)

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134935289
27.70 
(Including VAT)
7003427
2 Years
21 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7003427 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003427)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003427)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003427)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191654
EAN Code:
4260134935289

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category