fibre optic Belkin 10 Gig Aqua Patch cable, LC/PC multi-mode (M) LC/PC multi-mode (M) 10 m 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua B2B

BELKIN 086A443

Hover over an image to enlarge

39.07 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
F2F402LL-10M-G
Product Code:086A443
EAN Code:0722868601297
Manufacturer:BELKIN
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G BELKIN CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-10M-G)

Feature list

Stecker: Dual LC
Länge: 10,0 m
Normung: 50µm/125µm

More Details

Product Code:
086A443
EAN Code:
0722868601297
Manufacturer:
BELKIN
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.