Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

SFP-10G-LRM=
Product Code677J332 EAN Code0882658167119 ManufacturerCisco
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface FDDI grade multimode fiber MMF. To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter...
782.80 
(931.53  incl.Vat)
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery within 4 to 8 business days.Express DeliveryExpress delivery within 2 to 3 business days.
+
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery within 4 to 8 business days.Express DeliveryExpress delivery within 2 to 3 business days.
Find similar

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface FDDI grade multimode fiber MMF. To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cord. No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3.

Feature list

Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 300 m
Operating temperature range T-T: 32 - 158 °F
Connectivity technology: Wired
Hot-swap: Y
Weight: 75 g
Dimensions WxDxH: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Power consumption typical: 1 W
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Interface: SFP
Fiber type: MMF/SMF

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

Features - Cisco - SFP-10G-LRM=

More Details
Product Code:
677J332
EAN Code:
0882658167119
Manufacturer:
Cisco
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular