Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP (XFP-10G-MM-SR=)

Cisco 677G265

Hover over an image to enlarge

1,806.87 
(Including VAT)
7 item(s)
+
XFP-10G-MM-SR=
Product Code:677G265
EAN Code:0882658167065
Manufacturer:Cisco

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP (XFP-10G-MM-SR=)

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Connectivity technology: Wired
Wavelength: 850 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 300 m
Hot-swap: Y
Transmit power: -1.0 dBmW
Cabling technology: 10GBase-SR
Interface: LC 1.25mm
Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3
Form factor: SFF
Fiber type: MM

More Details

Product Code:
677G265
EAN Code:
0882658167065
Manufacturer:
Cisco
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.