equip Pro / Patch cable / LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (F) / 20 m / fibre optic / 50 / 125 micron / OM4 / aqua | 25556807

25556807
144.52
(171.98 inc. VAT)
Availability: 11 item(s)
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery within 4 to 8 business days.
Find similar
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code04:246440 EAN Code4015867192566 ManufacturerEquip Length20m

Special Features

  • MTP/LC trunk fiber connection (MTP Connector Female)
  • 8 fiber MM black (PPS)
  • OM4: 50/125m
  • Compliance with RoHS, REACH

Product Specification

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Fibre Qty 8
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Zirconia ceramic ferrule, marking tubing
Length 20 m
Colour Aqua
Connectivity Connectivity
Connector 8 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, REACH
Environmental Parameters Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -20 °C
Max Operating Temperature 70 °C

Features - Equip - 25556807

Length
20m
More Details
Product Code
04:246440
EAN Code
4015867192566
Manufacturer
Equip
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Most Popular
  • Customers Also Bought
  • Recently Viewed