Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Hewlett-Packard N

Hewlett-Packard N

18.01 € 16.57  (19.72  incl.Vat) You save: 1.44 
Out of stock
J4859D
HPE Aruba / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / GigE / 1000Base-LX / LC single-mode / up to 10 km / for HPE 25XX / HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module | J4859D Product Specification Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form...
Product Code07:103296 EAN Code0190017245850 ManufacturerHewlett-Packard N
109.26  (130.02  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-8 business days.
Available
+
J9150D
Product Code03:531730 EAN Code0190017245935 ManufacturerHewlett-Packard N
238.43  (283.73  incl.Vat)
Delivery within 2-5 business days.
Available
+
JG936A
HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI / Switch / L3 / Managed / 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ / rack-mountable / PoE+ (370 W) | JG936A Description The HP 5130 EI Switch series is comprised of Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static and RIP...
Product Code03:526110 EAN Code0888182607534 ManufacturerHewlett-Packard N
1,739.84  (2,070.41  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
2,297.74  (2,734.31  incl.Vat)
Out of stock
Price

 – 

  • 18
  • 2298
Show in stock items only
General