0 Your Cart

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER SC-SC 50/125M 7.5M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Mcab H191196

Hover over an image to enlarge

16.46 
(Including VAT)
2 item(s)
+
7000858
Product Code:H191196
EAN Code:4260134933100
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7000858 LWL DUPLEX JUMPER SC-SC 50/125M 7.5M OM2 LSZH ORAN

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER SC-SC 50/125M 7.5M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Feature list

Connector 1: 2x SC
Connector 2: 2x SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: LWL
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Cable colour: Orange
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER SC-SC 50/125M 7.5M OM2 LSZH ORAN

More Details

Product Code:
H191196
EAN Code:
4260134933100
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.