0 Your Cart

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER ST-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Mcab H191188

Hover over an image to enlarge

24.13 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7000875
Product Code:H191188
EAN Code:4260134933162
Manufacturer:Mcab

Mcab 7000875 LWL DUPLEX JUMPER ST-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER ST-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

M-Cab 7000875. Colour: Orange

Technical details
Connector 1 2x ST
Connector 2 2x SC
Gender type male/male
Cable type LWL
Cable length 10 m
Technical details
Full duplex Yes
Colour
Cable colour Orange
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER ST-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

More Details

Product Code:
H191188
EAN Code:
4260134933162
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.