Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818

Ask a question
7000818
Product CodeH190168 EAN Code4260134930635 ManufacturerMcab
Mcab 7000818 M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818 M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818 Feature list Connector 1: LC Connector 2:...
14.68 
(17.47  incl.Vat)
Out of stock

We (Singular Computer Systems LTD) will add your email address to a special mailing list for this product. Once the product is in stock, you’ll get an email about it automatically, and your email address will be removed from the product’s mailing list.

The data will be visible to some members of our staff. If you’d like to have your personal data removed, send an email to panto@singular.com.cy.

If you believe that your personal data has been misused, you have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. We’re obliged by EU General Data Protection Regulation to let you know about this right; we don’t actually intend to misuse your data.

Add to wish list
Find similar

Mcab 7000818 M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818

M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Cable length: 2 m
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

M-CAB - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 7000818

Features - Mcab - 7000818

More Details
Product Code:
H190168
EAN Code:
4260134930635
Manufacturer:
Mcab
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed