0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), LC multi-mode (M), 30m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (70033210

Mcab H191448

Hover over an image to enlarge

61.98 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
7003321
Product Code:H191448
EAN Code:4260134934527
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7003321 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), LC multi-mode (M), 30m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (70033210

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), LC multi-mode (M), 30m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (70033210

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 30 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 60 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), LC multi-mode (M), 30m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (70033210

More Details

Product Code:
H191448
EAN Code:
4260134934527
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.