0 Your Cart

M-CAB Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) / 2m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 halogen-free violet

Mcab H191647

Hover over an image to enlarge

18.22 
(Including VAT)
83 item(s)
+
7003402
Product Code:H191647
EAN Code:4260134935111
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7003402 mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 2 (7003402)

mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 2 (7003402)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 2.0 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 2 (7003402)

More Details

Product Code:
H191647
EAN Code:
4260134935111
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.