0 Your Cart

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) / 7.5m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Mcab H191659

Hover over an image to enlarge

31.00 
(Including VAT)
43 item(s)
+
7003407
Product Code:H191659
EAN Code:4260134935142
Manufacturer:Mcab

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Mcab 7003407 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

- Jacket violet.
- Fiber I-VH 2G 50/125µ OM4.
- Plug 2 x LC beige.

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

More Details

Product Code:
H191659
EAN Code:
4260134935142
Manufacturer:
Mcab

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.