0 Your Cart

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

Cisco 677D806

Hover over an image to enlarge

980.80 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
52 Είδη
+
GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Product Code:677D806
EAN Code:0882658074172
Manufacturer:Cisco

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network Figure 1. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers
The 100BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers.

Feature list

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
Interface: SFP
Connectivity technology: Wired
Dimensions W x D x H: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Weight: 75 g
Cabling technology: 100BASE-LX/LH
Maximum operating distance: 10000 m
Fiber type: MMF, SMF
Transmit power: -3 - -9.5 dBm
Connectors: LC-PC
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
677D806
EAN Code:
0882658074172
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.