Προσοχή! Τα cookies χρησιμοποιούνται σε αυτόν τον ιστότοπο για να παρέχουν την καλύτερη εμπειρία χρήστη. Αν συνεχίσετε, υποθέτουμε ότι συμφωνείτε να λαμβάνετε cookies από αυτόν τον ιστότοπο. OK

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Product Code677D806 EAN Code0882658074172 ManufacturerCisco
Product Code: 677D806
776.19 
(923.67  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
+
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network Figure 1. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers
The 100BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers.

Feature list

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
Interface: SFP
Connectivity technology: Wired
Dimensions W x D x H: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Weight: 75 g
Cabling technology: 100BASE-LX/LH
Maximum operating distance: 10000 m
Fiber type: MMF, SMF
Transmit power: -3 - -9.5 dBm
Connectors: LC-PC
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code:
677D806
EAN Code:
0882658074172
Manufacturer:
Cisco
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular