Cisco / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / 100Mb LAN / 100Base-LX / LC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 nm / for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12 | GLC-FE-100LX=

GLC-FE-100LX=
395.47
470.61 με Φ.Π.Α.
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
Διαθεσιμότητα: 11 Είδη
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code6778621 EAN Code0746320980515 ManufacturerCisco

Product Specification

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 100Base-LX
Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah
Expansion / Connectivity Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 100Base-LX - LC single-mode
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Dimensions & Weight Dimensions & Weight
Width 1.3 cm
Depth 5.7 cm
Height 8.5 mm
Manufacturer Warranty Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited warranty - 90 days
Environmental Parameters Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
Max Operating Temperature 50 °C
Compatibility Information Compatibility Information
Designed For Cisco Catalyst 2960-24LC-S, 2960-24PC-L, 2960-24PC-S, 2960-24TC, 2960-24TC-L, 2960-24TC-S, 2960-48PST-L, 2960-48PST-S, 2960-48T, 2960-48TC, 2960-48TC-L, 2960-48TC-S, 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S, 2960G-24TC, 2960G-48TC, 2960G-8TC, 2960S-24PD-L, 2960S-24PS-L, 2960S-24TD-L, 2960S-24TS-L, 2960S-24TS-S, 2960S-48FPD-L, 2960S-48FPS-L, 2960S-48LPD-L, 2960S-48LPS-L, 2960S-48TD-L, 2960S-48TS-L, 2960S-48TS-S, 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-8PC

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
6778621
EAN Code
0746320980515
Manufacturer
Cisco
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular