GLC-SX-MMD-C
3rd Party GLC-SX-MMD-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C) 3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Feature list...
Product Code03:516254 EAN Code4053162369771 Manufacturer3rd Party
3.94
4.69 με Φ.Π.Α.
Μη Διαθέσιμο
AVA1500-60-1P
Whether you are looking for a large plasma TV stand for your limited living room, or can not find best way to setup your LED, LCD TV or display in meeting room, exhibition room, restaurant, here maybe it is your best selection. This is the newest modular designed light weight mobile display...
200.00
238.00 με Φ.Π.Α.
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Price

 – 

  • 3
  • 200
Show in stock items only