0 Your Cart

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Cisco 677J138

Hover over an image to enlarge

137.80 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
84 Είδη
+
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Product Code:677J138
EAN Code:0882658191398
Manufacturer:Cisco

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP
The Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP is designed to provide Fibre Channel connectivity for the 2/4/8-Gbps ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family platform.

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 8000 Mbit/s
Wavelength: 850 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 500 m
Connectivity technology: Wired
Hot-swap: Y
Dimensions WxDxH: 13.55 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Transmit power: -1.3 dBmW
Interface: LC 1.25mm
Form factor: SFF
Fiber type: MM
Power budget: 2.04 dB

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
677J138
EAN Code:
0882658191398
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.