0 Your Cart

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Cisco 677G599

Hover over an image to enlarge

1,855.57 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
GLC-EX-SMD=
Product Code:677G599
EAN Code:0882658277047
Manufacturer:Cisco

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

The Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5-dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link for back-to-back connectivity.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Hot-swap: Y
Auto MDI/MDI-X: -
Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Single-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported: G.652 µm
Compatible products: Cisco ME 3400, Cisco Catalyst 3750
Fiber ports quantity: 1

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
677G599
EAN Code:
0882658277047
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.