Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Cisco 677G599

Hover over an image to enlarge

GLC-EX-SMD=
1,855.57 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
GLC-EX-SMD=
Product Code:677G599
EAN Code:0882658277047
Manufacturer:Cisco
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

The Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5-dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link for back-to-back connectivity.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Hot-swap: Y
Auto MDI/MDI-X: -
Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Single-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported: G.652 µm
Compatible products: Cisco ME 3400, Cisco Catalyst 3750
Fiber ports quantity: 1

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-EX-SMD=)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
677G599
EAN Code:
0882658277047
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.