D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

DEM-211
62.32
(74.16 με Φ.Π.Α.)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code5842300 EAN Code0790069298127 ManufacturerD-Link

D-Link DEM-211 D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Product DescriptionD-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Cabling Type100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate100 Mbps
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Data Link ProtocolFast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance2 km
FeaturesFull duplex mode
Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x , FCC Class B certified, CE, UL, TUV, VCCI, ICES-003, RoHS

D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
5842300
EAN Code
0790069298127
Manufacturer
D-Link
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Most Popular
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed