D-Link DEM 431XT - SFP+ transceiver module

D-Link 5844040

Hover over an image to enlarge

DEM-431XT
395.05 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
DEM-431XT
Product Code:5844040
EAN Code:0790069353130
Manufacturer:D-Link
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

D-Link DEM-431XT D-Link DEM 431XT - SFP+ transceiver module

D-Link DEM 431XT - SFP+ transceiver module

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ae
Maximum transfer distance: 300 m
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported: 50/125, 62.5/125 µm
Tx power min: -6.5 dBmW
Tx power max: -1 dBmW
Rx power min: -11.1 dBmW
Rx power max: -1 dBmW
Output voltage: 3.3 V
Output current: 300 A
Width: 14.8 mm
Depth: 11.85 mm
Height: 56.5 mm
Weight: 18 g
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity range: 5 - 85 %
Storage relative humidity range: 5 - 95 %
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C-Tick
Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH

D-Link DEM 431XT - SFP+ transceiver module

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
5844040
EAN Code:
0790069353130
Manufacturer:
D-Link

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.