DIGITUS Professional DN-82121-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to 10km, 1310nm

Assmann/Digitus 5090723

Hover over an image to enlarge

DN-82121-1
89.02 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
DN-82121-1
Product Code:5090723
EAN Code:4016032293132
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Assmann/Digitus DN-82121-1 DIGITUS Professional DN-82121-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to 10km, 1310nm

DIGITUS Professional DN-82121-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to 10km, 1310nm

- 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX
- Singlemode Dual Fiber
- Distance up to 10km
- SC jack/RJ45 jack
- Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic
- High quality and excellent reliability
- Auto MDI/MDI-X function
- Auto-Negotiation of Full- and half-duplex
- Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the ports
- Standalone Converter with external power supply

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Converter input interface: 100Base-TX
Fiber optic connector: SC
Auto MDI/MDI-X: Y
Duplex system: Full, Half
Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX
Internal: N
Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
Ethernet LAN RJ-45 ports quantity: 1
DC-in jack: Y
External power adapter: Y
LED indicators: Link, Power, Status
Colour of product: Black

DIGITUS Professional DN-82121-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to 10km, 1310nm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
5090723
EAN Code:
4016032293132
Manufacturer:
Assmann/Digitus

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.