0 Your Cart

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

NetGear 0712464

Hover over an image to enlarge

457.58 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
34 Είδη
+
AXM763-10000S
Product Code:0712464
EAN Code:0606449074857
Manufacturer:NetGear

NetGear AXM763-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM “long reach multimode” fiber connectivity (802.3aq standard)
- LC duplex connector
- Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS
- Fits into the 10GE SFP+ interface of the SFP+ Adapter Module AX743
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distances with legacy 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber cables
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 260 m distances with 50/125μm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
Networking
Data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Connectivity
Interface 10GE SFP+
Connectivity technology Wired

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
0712464
EAN Code:
0606449074857
Manufacturer:
NetGear

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.