NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

NetGear 0712464

Hover over an image to enlarge

AXM763-10000S
482.62 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
AXM763-10000S
Product Code:0712464
EAN Code:0606449074857
Manufacturer:NetGear
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

NetGear AXM763-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM “long reach multimode” fiber connectivity (802.3aq standard)
- LC duplex connector
- Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS
- Fits into the 10GE SFP+ interface of the SFP+ Adapter Module AX743
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distances with legacy 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber cables
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 260 m distances with 50/125μm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
Networking
Data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Connectivity
Interface 10GE SFP+
Connectivity technology Wired

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
0712464
EAN Code:
0606449074857
Manufacturer:
NetGear

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.