NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

AXM763-10000S
419.73
499.48 με Φ.Π.Α.
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
Διαθεσιμότητα: 20 Είδη
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code0712464 EAN Code0606449074857 ManufacturerNetGear

NetGear AXM763-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM “long reach multimode” fiber connectivity (802.3aq standard)
- LC duplex connector
- Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS
- Fits into the 10GE SFP+ interface of the SFP+ Adapter Module AX743
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distances with legacy 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber cables
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 260 m distances with 50/125μm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
Networking
Data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Connectivity
Interface 10GE SFP+
Connectivity technology Wired

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763, transceiver 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, plug-in module, up to 260m

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
0712464
EAN Code
0606449074857
Manufacturer
NetGear
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular
40.16 36.14
43.01 με Φ.Π.Α.
GA00439-DE
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Product Code05:533063 EAN Code0842776106162 ManufacturerGoogle
248.40 223.56
266.04 με Φ.Π.Α.
Product Code07:121556 EAN Code5397184505175 ManufacturerDell Μέγεθος Οθόνης24" Resolution1920 x XXXX
168.12 142.90
170.05 με Φ.Π.Α.
Product Code07:108506 EAN Code0190199098572 ManufacturerApple InterfaceBluetooth
35.56
42.32 με Φ.Π.Α.
V7UC-2HDMI-BLK
Διαθεσιμότητα: 892 Είδη
Product CodeCA06364 EAN Code0662919108811 ManufacturerV7 TypeUSB Type-C to HDMI
231.92 208.73
248.39 με Φ.Π.Α.
Product Code07:123695 EAN Code0194252818527 ManufacturerApple